Filter Your Search

Off-Campus Two Bed Apartments for Rent

405 Rentals Available

    • Photo - The Republic

    The Republic

    1930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    Call for Rent

    2 Beds

    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    2.3 miles to Temple Philadelphia Campus
    • Photo - The Reyburn

    The Reyburn

    3111 W Allegheny Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19132

    $2,168 - $2,878

    2 Beds

    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    2.7 miles to Temple Philadelphia Campus
    • Cherry Commons - Cherry Commons

    Cherry Commons

    1718 N Sydenham St, Philadelphia, PA 19121

    $950 - $1,950

    2 Beds

    0.1 miles to Temple Philadelphia Campus
    • Welcome to Avery Philly - Avery Philly

    Avery Philly

    1601 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19121

    $800 - $1,800

    2 Beds11 Month Lease

    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    0.1 miles to Temple Philadelphia Campus
    • The Cosmopolitan - The Cosmopolitan

    The Cosmopolitan

    221 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107

    $2,100 - $3,200

    2 Beds12 Month Lease

    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    2.1 miles to Temple Philadelphia Campus
    • Photo - The Broderick

    The Broderick

    400 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106

    $3,620

    2 Beds

    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    2.5 miles to Temple Philadelphia Campus
    • Outlook - Montgomery Flats

    Montgomery Flats

    1627 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19121

    $800

    2 Beds

    0.3 miles to Temple Philadelphia Campus
    • Skyline Apartments - Skyline Apartments

    Skyline Apartments

    1417 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19121

    $800 /Bedroom

    2 Beds

    0.3 miles to Temple Philadelphia Campus
    • Canal House - Canal House

    Canal House

    4312 Main St, Philadelphia, PA 19127

    $2,100 - $2,200 /Bedroom

    2 Beds12 Month Lease

    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    10.2 miles to Temple Philadelphia Campus
    • Pelham Park - Pelham Park

    Pelham Park

    229 W Upsal St, Philadelphia, PA 19119

    $1,995

    2 Beds

    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    5.4 miles to Temple Philadelphia Campus
    • Regency Village - Regency Village

    Regency Village

    5600 Ogontz Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19141

    $1,200 - $1,250

    2 Beds12 Month Lease

    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    4.1 miles to Temple Philadelphia Campus
    • The Crane Chinatown - The Crane Chinatown

    The Crane Chinatown

    1001 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19107

    $2,550 - $3,245

    2 Beds12 Month Lease

    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    1.5 miles to Temple Philadelphia Campus
    • Carlisle Court Medical Student Housing - Carlisle Court Medical Student Housing

    Carlisle Court Medical Student Housing

    3510-3524 N Carlisle St, Philadelphia, PA 19140

    $800 - $1,900 /Bedroom

    2 Beds

    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    1.8 miles to Temple Philadelphia Campus
    • 171 W. Berks St. - 171 W. Berks St.

    171 W. Berks St.

    171 W Berks St, Philadelphia, PA 19122

    $2,250

    2 Beds

    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    1.1 miles to Temple Philadelphia Campus
    • Temple Nest Apartments - Temple Nest Apartments

    Temple Nest Apartments

    1500A N Carlisle St, Philadelphia, PA 19121

    $825 - $875 /Bedroom

    2 Beds

    0.2 miles to Temple Philadelphia Campus
    • Parkside Fishtown - The Parkside Fishtown

    The Parkside Fishtown

    2110 E Norris St, Philadelphia, PA 19125

    Call for Rent

    2 Beds

    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    1.2 miles to Temple Philadelphia Campus
    • AQ Overbrook - AQ Overbrook

    AQ Overbrook

    6358 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19151

    $1,535

    2 Beds

    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    5.4 miles to Temple Philadelphia Campus
    • Oxford Village - Oxford Village

    Oxford Village

    1600-1610 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19121

    $1,618 - $1,776

    2 Beds12 Month Lease

    0.1 miles to Temple Philadelphia Campus
    • Pennbrook Apartments - Pennbrook Apartments

    Pennbrook Apartments